4x
21 - 24.3.2024
1x CAC & 3x CACIB

Judges


BEST IN SHOW PROGRAM - JUDGES

 

CACIB Miren

CAC Komen

  CACIB Miren-Kostanjevica

CACIB  Šempeter

 

21.3.2024

22.3.2024

23.3.2024

24.3.2024

 

 

 

 

 

Bis Minor Puppy

Jadranka S. Selimović

Boris Baič

Pierluigi Buratti

Mića Mladenović

 

 

 

 

 

Bis Puppy

Lokodi C. Zsolt

Barbka Novak

Inga Siil

Jadranka S. Selimović

 

 

 

 

 

Bis Brace

Michael Forte

Jadranka S. Selimović

Boris Baič

Pierluigi Buratti

 

 

 

 

 

Bis Veteran

Barbka Novak

Boris Baič

Michael Forte

Lokodi C. Zsolt

 

 

 

 

 

Bis Breeding group

Jadranka S. Selimović

Doron Rachlin

Barbka Novak

Boris Baič

 

 

 

 

 

Best of Non recognised Breeds

Doron Rachlin

Forte Michael

Mića Mladenović

Jadranka S. Selimović

 

 

 

 

 

Best of  FCI Group 1

Pierluigi Buratti

Mića Mladenović

Jadranka Selimović

Barbka Novak

 

 

 

 

 

Best of  FCI Group 2

Jadranka S. Selimović

Lokodi C. Zsolt

Boris Baič

Mića Mladenović

 

 

 

 

 

Best of  FCI Group 3

Lokodi C. Zsolt

Boris Baič

Tina Sterguljc

Jadranka S. Selimović

 

 

 

 

 

Best of  FCI Group 4

Anki Johansson

Inga Siil

Barbka Novak

Doron Rachlin

 

 

 

 

 

Best of  FCI Group 5

Pierluigi Buratti

Barbka Novak

Lokodi C. Zsolt

Inga Siil

 

 

 

 

 

Best of  FCI Group 6

Michael Forte

Lokodi C. Zsolt

Mića Mladenović

Doron Rachlin

 

 

 

 

 

Best of  FCI Group 7

Doron Rachlin

Inga siil

Lokodi C. Zsolt

Michael Forte

 

 

 

 

 

Best of  FCI Group 8

Inga Siil

Anki Johansson

Doron Rachlin

Jadranka S. Selimović

 

 

 

 

 

Best of  FCI Group 9

Anki Johansson

Tina Sterguljc

Michael Forte

Inga Siil

 

 

 

 

 

Best of FCI Group 10

Doron Rachlin

Michael Forte

Barbka Novak

Anki Johansson

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Best in Show

Jadranka S. Selimović

Pierluigi Buratti

Anki Johansson

Michael Forte

 

 

 

 

 

BEST IN SHOW

Mića Mladenović

Doron Rachlin

Inga Siil

Lokodi C. Zsolt

» Spring Karst winner 2024»Junior Supreme BIS

» Spring Karst Winner 2024«  Supreme  BIS

 

Supreme BIS:

Anki Johansson

Junior Supreme:

Inga Siil

 

 

Priponke: 
AttachmentSize
Sodniki - Judges445.58 KB
Ikona: 
Pozicija: 
1

Accommodation

Follow us:

Sponsor

Hotel Perla